Результаты выступления спортсменов НСО

Турнир на призы Кириенко, сабля, кадеты
Сабля, М, Кадеты, 06.11.2022

ФИОДата
рождения
ТренерСпортивная
организация
МестоРейтинг
НСО
Иванников Александр Денисович18.02.2006Ганов М.А.СШОР по фехтованию 1
Пожарский Олег Алексеевич08.06.2006Наумкина Е.В., Писецкий А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 2
Квасов Егор Александрович27.02.2006Ковалев А.А., Наумкина Е.В.СШОР по фехтованию 3
Козяков Максим Сергеевич31.08.2006Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 5
Велигур Арсений Денисович09.10.2007Конева А.В., Писецкий А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 6
Гридасов Максим Евгеньевич29.01.2006Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 7
Голев Артур Олегович15.03.2007Самигуллина А.Ф.СШОР по фехтованию 8
Балок Егор Валерьевич07.08.2007Балок В.А., Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 9
Плотников Владислав Тигранович01.07.2007Конева А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 11
Корнев Данил Максимович27.02.2007Самигуллина А.Ф.СШОР по фехтованию 13
Пальчиков Семён Владимирович27.02.2006Писецкий А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 15
Гаевой Григорий Сергеевич02.10.2008Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 16
Козяков Тимофей Сергеевич31.08.2006Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 17
Усонов Алинур Акылбекович03.09.2008Аникин И.В.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 19
Семченок Арсений Сергеевич31.10.2008Ганов М.А.СШОР по фехтованию 22
Бирюков Матвей Максимович14.03.2009Ганов М.А.СШОР по фехтованию 25
Знатков Александр Евгеньевич16.06.2007Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 26
Южаков Глеб Егорович02.12.2009Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 29
Павлов Алексей Сергеевич02.04.2006Писецкий А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 30
Марухвенко Павел Витальевич10.06.2008Самигуллина А.Ф., Степанкин С.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 31
Чушкин Семён Михайлович25.01.2009Писецкий А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 32
Гаврисенко Андрей Алексеевич06.03.2008Самигуллина А.Ф., Степанкин С.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 33
Федотов Глеб Максимович20.10.2008Конева А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 36
Гудков Матвей Алексеевич01.12.2008Самигуллина А.Ф.СШОР по фехтованию 37
Бобоев Данияр Парвизович01.04.2008Арбузов С.А.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 40
Довбня Илья Александрович01.05.2007Ганов М.А.СШОР по фехтованию 41
Рязанов Николай Александрович23.08.2007Ганов М.А.СШОР по фехтованию 42
Макаров Глеб Артёмович24.07.2009СШОР по фехтованию 43
Триллер Максим Андреевич16.09.2007Ганов М.А.СШОР по фехтованию 47
Голубев Сергей Павлович12.07.2008Конева А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 48
Борисов Александр Сергеевич20.10.2008Свитич П.В.СШОР по фехтованию 51
Маяцкий Никита Евгеньевич26.09.2009Писецкий А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 52
Тамплон Максим Сергеевич02.06.2009Цепайкина А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 52
Абдуразаков Тимуржан Махмуджанович08.02.2009Самигуллина А.Ф.СШОР по фехтованию 55
Космынин Иван Васильевич29.03.2006Цепайкина А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 57
Богданов Марк Денисович10.08.2006Самигуллина А.Ф.СШОР по фехтованию 59
Мирошниченко Виталий Романович21.09.2007Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 60
Махорский Ростислав Владимирович18.09.2007Ганов М.А.СШОР по фехтованию 61
Сафонов Александр Александрович26.12.2007Аникин И.В.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 62
Карташов Артём Дмитриевич20.06.2007Ковалев А.А., Наумкина Е.В.СШОР по фехтованию 63
Тюкин Михаил Сергеевич25.12.2007Степанкин С.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 65
Ложкин Тимофей Алексеевич20.01.2009Самигуллина А.Ф.СШОР по фехтованию 69
Андреев Никита Алексеевич28.06.2007Свитич П.В.СШОР по фехтованию 70
Обоянцев Родион Сергеевич27.01.2009Ганов М.А.СШОР по фехтованию 71
Ляхов Дмитрий Александрович18.05.2008Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 73
Кравец Арсений Дмитриевич26.03.2008Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 74
Жаткин Артем Владимирович14.10.2007Писецкий А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 75
Матвеев Иван Александрович20.05.2009Аникин И.В., Трунова И.А.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 76
Моров Матвей Алексеевич29.09.2008Конева А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 79
Гроссул Марк Александрович13.10.2009Сулковский В.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 80
Калинкин Арсений Павлович07.01.2009Наумкина Е.В.СШОР по фехтованию 81
Прушинский Кирилл Владимирович24.01.2009Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 82
Лавренов Алексей Евгеньевич07.02.2008Сулковский В.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 83
Бармин Степан Игоревич14.12.2009Аникин И.В.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 84
Шадрин Григорий Павлович19.03.2009Конева А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 85
Сабуров Артем Андреевич12.01.2009Сулковский В.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 86
Лушпанов Данила Александрович21.10.2009Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 90
Пугаченко Матвей Иванович31.07.2008Сулковский В.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 91
Воликов Владислав Алексеевич07.08.2008Цепайкина А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 94
Никонов Захар Константинович02.07.2008Цепайкина А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 95
Кушнир Лев Русланович04.02.2008Арбузов С.А.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 96
Монухов Иван Денисович21.10.2009Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 97
Посохов Тимофей Михайлович14.08.2009Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 98
Иванов Кирилл Сергеевич21.07.2009Самигуллина А.Ф.СШОР по фехтованию 99
Шадрин Вячеслав Викторович02.06.2009Кунов В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 101
Ширшов Максим Михайлович15.06.2007Балок В.А.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 102
Баев Макар Сергеевич28.04.2008Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 103
Герасимов Кирилл Максимович22.06.2009Конева А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 103
Голованцов Андрей Васильевич29.01.2009Конева А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 105
Костюшкин Ростислав Евгеньевич13.03.2009Конева А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 106
Чижик Владислав Сергеевич12.11.2008Теренина А.В.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 106