Результаты выступления спортсменов НСО

Турнир на призы ФФНО (2008-2010 г.р)
Сабля, Ж, Дети, 15.05.2022

ФИОДата
рождения
ТренерСпортивная
организация
МестоРейтинг
НСО
Кузнецова Алёна Вячеславовна16.01.2008Цепайкина А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 2
Калялина Софья Александровна10.03.2008Ковалев А.А., Наумкина Е.В.СШОР по фехтованию 3
Михайлова Анна Сергеевна07.08.2008Самигуллина А.Ф.СШОР по фехтованию 3
Феденева Александра Сергеевна29.11.2008Ковалев А.А., Наумкина Е.В., Цепайкина А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 5
Сандомирская Елизавета Ильинична27.01.2009Самигуллина А.Ф.СШОР по фехтованию 6
Николаева Ксения Дмитриевна03.06.2008Самигуллина А.Ф., Степанкин С.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 7
Волкова Арина Витальевна17.07.2008Самигуллина А.Ф.СШОР по фехтованию 8
Мальцева Лилиана Орестовна08.09.2008Самигуллина А.Ф.СШОР по фехтованию 9
Сафронова Александра Игоревна06.06.2008Конева А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 9
Пирожкова Елизавета Павловна17.06.2008Матушкин М.Ю.СШОР по фехтованию 11
Токарева Анастасия Викторовна03.03.2009Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 12
Демченко Александра Андреевна08.10.2008Писецкий А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 13
Секисова Василиса Александровна19.03.2009Писецкий А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 14
Петухова Александра Романовна16.02.2010Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 15
Токарева Татьяна Викторовна03.03.2009Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 16
Шиляева Елизавета Степановна26.08.2008Ганов М.А.СШОР по фехтованию 18
Лукина Александра Александровна08.04.2008Писецкий А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 19
Панафидкина Анастасия Сергеевна28.04.2008Ганов М.А.СШОР по фехтованию 20
Девина Алиса Евгеньевна24.03.2008Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 21
Сахарова Софья Михайловна24.09.2009Писецкий А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 23
Юдина Вера Дмитриевна25.02.2008Самигуллина А.Ф.СШОР по фехтованию 24
Ахтырская Анастасия Владиславовна08.04.2009Самигуллина А.Ф.СШОР по фехтованию 25
Леонова Екатерина Сергеевна12.10.2008Писецкий А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 26
Барсукова Кира Романовна05.05.2008Цепайкина А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 27
Король Марина Дмитриевна23.06.2009Ивлев С.Н., Радаева О.Г.ФСК Буревестник, СШОР по фехтованию 28
Ткаленко Дарья Павловна24.07.2008Писецкий А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 29
Левашева Мирослава Дмитриевна06.09.2008Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 30
Новикова Екатерина Антоновна10.06.2008Кунов В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 32
Павлова Антонина Олеговна04.07.2008Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 33
Непомнящих Екатерина Глебовна28.08.2009Самигуллина А.Ф.СШОР по фехтованию 34
Куксова Арина Дмитриевна14.05.2008Теренина А.В.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 35
Гордина Полина Владимировна16.11.2009Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 36
Бобруйко Ульяна Евгеньевна14.04.2008Кунов В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 37
Халитова Алина Рустамовна21.12.2008Писецкий А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 39
Степанова Татьяна Александровна13.10.2010Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 40
Журавлева Эвелина Александровна18.02.2008Писецкий А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 41
Аношина Ульяна Максимовна19.12.2008Писецкий А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 42
Акимова Анна Артуровна28.07.2009Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 43
Пчельникова Эрика Михайловна06.10.2009Арбузов С.А.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 45
Токмакова Ульяна Сергеевна11.03.2008Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 46
Лютикова Анастасия Артемовна27.02.2010Конева А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 47
Тараканова Дарья Дмитриевна27.07.2008Сулковский В.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 48
Похмелкина Варвара Сергеевна24.12.2008Арбузов С.А.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 49
Федосова Марьяна Юрьевна01.02.2008Цепайкина А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 50
Гватуа Нателла Вахтанговна14.10.2008Самигуллина А.Ф.СШОР по фехтованию 51
Сиренко Алина Павловна01.01.2010Конева А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 52
Любченко Арина Алексеевна27.08.2009Степанкин С.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 54
Корнилова Эвелина Валерьевна02.02.2010Степанкин С.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 55
Шилкина Анастасия Евгеньевна02.09.2008Сулковский В.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 57
Янковская Дарья Александровна24.08.2010Конева А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 58
Достовалова Екатерина Юрьевна12.05.2009Теренина А.В.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 61
Юшкова Софья Дмитриевна24.08.2009Сулковский В.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 62
Веселова София Семеновна07.03.2010Аникин И.В.СШОР по фехтованию 63
Степанян Мери Арташесовна16.07.2009Аникин И.В.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 64
Заиграева Анастасия Дмитриевна09.07.2008Цепайкина А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 65
Гордиенко Дарья Вячеславовна17.10.2008Писецкий А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 66
Крылова Екатерина Руслановна27.07.2009Цепайкина А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 67
Крыжановская Анна Сергеевна02.04.2010Степанкин С.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 68
Щипакина Анна Александровна13.02.2009Наумкина Е.В.СШОР по фехтованию 69
Стороженко Анастасия Константиновна30.11.2009Кунов В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 70
Бобруйко Мария Евгеньевна13.03.2010Кунов В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 71
Шугаипова Дарья Тимуровна17.12.2009Цепайкина А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 72
Быскуп Мария Антоновна25.09.2009Степанкин С.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 72
Писоцкая Варвара Александровна04.08.2008Самигуллина А.Ф.СШОР по фехтованию 74
Коньшина Софья Андреевна11.11.2010Цепайкина А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 75
Гордузова Вероника Александровна10.11.2009Ганов М.А.СШОР по фехтованию 76
Дианова Валентина Прокопьевна15.08.2009Сулковский В.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 78
Довыденко Серафима Юрьевна17.01.2009Степанкин С.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 79
Сибиркина София Викторовна27.01.2009Ганов М.А.СШОР по фехтованию 80
Ведерникова Анастасия Денисовна04.12.2010Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 81
Выходцева Диана Евгеньевна26.05.2010Конева А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 82
Бажайкина Дарья Николаевна07.12.2009Сулковский В.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 83
Зажигаева Варвара Ивановна07.09.2010Цепайкина А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 84
Ягушкина Ульяна Ильинична29.08.2009Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 85
Болотина Мария Сергеевна26.05.2008Свитич П.В.СШОР по фехтованию 87
Черноярова Варвара Олеговна17.03.2009Сулковский В.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 89
Капашина Алиса Максимовна02.01.2008Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 91
Мардоян Екатерина Арамовна06.09.2010Сулковский В.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 93
Сухинина Таисия Сергеевна25.08.2009Арбузов С.А.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 94
Тютюнник Софья Ивановна02.01.2010Сулковский В.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 95
Чирятьева Злата Антоновна27.02.2009Сулковский В.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 95
Горнакова Виктория Игоревна06.12.2010Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 97
Коклягина Эрика Алексеевна22.12.2009Сулковский В.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 97
Никитина Полина Валерьевна27.10.2009Сулковский В.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 99
Мальцева Ольга Орестовна04.12.2009Самигуллина А.Ф.СШОР по фехтованию 101
Кулиш Мария Алексеевна09.04.2009Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 102
Агаджанян Арина Викторовна20.07.2010Цепайкина А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 103
Шелепанова Василиса Вадимовна24.10.2009Сулковский В.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 104
Гусакова Татьяна Александровна20.08.2010Цепайкина А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 105
Белая Виктория Денисовна23.03.2010Аникин И.В.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 106
Ларионова Милана Георгиевна06.12.2010Сулковский В.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 108
Трифонова Арина Евгеньевна16.08.2010Аникин И.В.СШОР по фехтованию 108
Дубкова Дарья Ивановна28.11.2010Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 110
Авдюшкина Елизавета Александровна11.03.2008Степанкин С.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 111
Шмырева Диана Денисовна13.09.2009Сулковский В.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 111
Калинина Алина Сергеевна20.05.2009Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 114
Адигамова Камилла Русланова01.06.2009Сулковский В.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 115
Иванова Полина Александровна06.07.2009Ганов М.А.СШОР по фехтованию 116