Результаты выступления спортсменов НСО

Чемпионат СФО
Сабля, М, До 24 лет/Взрослые, 02.04.2022

ФИОДата
рождения
ТренерСпортивная
организация
МестоРейтинг
НСО
Дадаев Алексей Владимирович12.09.1996Степанкин С.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 116
Проскура Никита Николаевич09.08.1988Писецкий Б.Л., Суроегин Н.Д.СШОР по фехтованию 213
Иванников Александр Денисович18.02.2006Ганов М.А.СШОР по фехтованию 310
Алексанян Эдгар Самвелович12.03.2001Самигуллина А.Ф., Суроегин Н.Д.СШОР по фехтованию 310
Вастьянов Владимир Владимирович15.08.2003Самигуллина А.Ф.СШОР по фехтованию 57
Южаков Олег Егорович17.02.2001Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 67
Голоскок Арсений Эдуардович23.10.1999Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 77
Костенко Анатолий Владимирович02.03.1998Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 87
Костюков Илья Сергеевич21.01.2005Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 94
Целышев Артем Владимирович13.10.1999Писецкий Б.Л., Самигуллина А.Ф.СШОР по фехтованию 104
Тимофеев Иван Олегович09.09.2004Степанкин С.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 124
Хлебников Михаил Дмитриевич16.08.2006Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 164
Ошестов Роман Павлович16.02.1999Цепайкина А.А.РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию 172
Довлетов Иляс Якшымыратович19.04.2003Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 182
Шелехов Арсений Андреевич20.04.2004Кунов В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 192
Логозинский Кирилл Андреевич02.09.2005Писецкий А.А., Писецкий Б.Л.СШОР по фехтованию 202
Юдин Михаил Евгеньевич20.01.2004Цепайкина А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 212
Пожарский Олег Алексеевич08.06.2006Наумкина Е.В., Писецкий А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 222
Козяков Максим Сергеевич31.08.2006Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 232
Неучесов Александр Вячеславович11.07.2003Цепайкина А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 242
Щербаков Владислав Максимович02.04.2004Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 252
Игнатович Егор Андреевич16.12.2004Писецкий А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 262
Бритвин Александр Аркадьевич27.10.2003Кунов В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 262
Волков Василий Алексеевич16.12.2003Самигуллина А.Ф., Степанкин С.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 282
Шестера Владислав Павлович12.10.2003Степанкин С.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 292
Козяков Тимофей Сергеевич31.08.2006Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 302
Максимов Артем Романович05.03.2002Самигуллина А.Ф.СШОР по фехтованию 322
Плотников Владислав Тигранович01.07.2007Конева А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 33
Гридасов Максим Евгеньевич29.01.2006Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 35
Тимухин Дмитрий Иванович14.03.2005Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 36
Мутылин Александр Евгеньевич01.02.2005Писецкий А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 37
Усонов Алинур Акылбекович03.09.2008Аникин И.В.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 39
Сазонов Александр Сергеевич27.08.2003Кунов В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 40
Черкасов Никита Андреевич16.09.2005Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 41
Болотников Михаил Станиславович04.06.2003Арбузов С.А., Быков А.П.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 42
Балок Егор Валерьевич07.08.2007Балок В.А., Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 45
Знатков Александр Евгеньевич16.06.2007Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 46
Ковалев Кирилл Вячеславович10.04.2003Арбузов С.А., Быков А.П.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 47
Успанов Олег Ильич11.04.2005Балок М.В.СШОР по фехтованию 48
Гаврисенко Андрей Алексеевич06.03.2008Самигуллина А.Ф., Степанкин С.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 49
Павлов Алексей Сергеевич02.04.2006Писецкий А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 50
Филипченко Алексей Сергеевич10.05.2005Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 51
Обметко Артём Сергеевич26.01.2006Балок М.В.СШОР по фехтованию 53
Марухвенко Павел Витальевич10.06.2008Самигуллина А.Ф., Степанкин С.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 54
Исаев Александр Александрович09.07.2004Ковалев А.А., Наумкина Е.В.СШОР по фехтованию 55
Триллер Максим Андреевич16.09.2007Ганов М.А.СШОР по фехтованию 58
Корнев Данил Максимович27.02.2007Самигуллина А.Ф.СШОР по фехтованию 60
Смоленцев Тимофей Сергеевич13.01.2005Писецкий А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 61
Гаевой Григорий Сергеевич02.10.2008Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 62
Пальчиков Семён Владимирович27.02.2006Писецкий А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 64
Голев Артур Олегович15.03.2007Самигуллина А.Ф.СШОР по фехтованию 65
Борисов Александр Сергеевич20.10.2008Свитич П.В.СШОР по фехтованию 66
Федотов Глеб Максимович20.10.2008Конева А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 67
Заиченко Кирилл Александрович31.03.2005Кунов В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 67
Сафонов Александр Александрович26.12.2007Аникин И.В.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 69
Тюкин Михаил Сергеевич25.12.2007Степанкин С.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 70
Довбня Илья Александрович01.05.2007Ганов М.А.СШОР по фехтованию 71
Велигур Арсений Денисович09.10.2007Конева А.В., Писецкий А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 72
Богданов Марк Денисович10.08.2006Самигуллина А.Ф.СШОР по фехтованию 73
Федотовских Евгений Александрович29.09.2006Аникин И.В.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 74
Шмаков Игорь Алексеевич28.09.2005Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 75
Гудков Матвей Алексеевич01.12.2008Самигуллина А.Ф.СШОР по фехтованию 75
Андреев Никита Алексеевич28.06.2007Свитич П.В.СШОР по фехтованию 77
Циплов Никита Павлович02.08.2008Свитич П.В.СШОР по фехтованию 77
Моров Матвей Алексеевич29.09.2008Конева А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 77
Семин Артем Сергеевич13.09.2008Писецкий А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 80
Марченко Матвей Дмитриевич25.12.2008Писецкий А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 81
Жаткин Артем Владимирович14.10.2007Писецкий А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 82
Бергемаер Александр Сергеевич10.03.2007Свитич П.В.СШОР по фехтованию 83