Результаты выступления спортсменов НСО

ВСС Новосибирск, сабля, взрослые
Сабля, М, Взрослые, 12.11.2022

ФИОДата
рождения
ТренерСпортивная
организация
МестоРейтинг
НСО
Костенко Анатолий Владимирович02.03.1998Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА 3
Решетников Вениамин Сергеевич28.07.1986Писецкий Б.Л., Суроегин Н.Д.СШОР по фехтованию 10
Дадаев Алексей Владимирович12.09.1996Степанкин С.Н.ОГУОР, СШОР по фехтованию 13
Голоскок Арсений Эдуардович23.10.1999Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА 14
Костюков Илья Сергеевич21.01.2005Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 17
Проскура Никита Николаевич09.08.1988Писецкий Б.Л., Суроегин Н.Д.СШОР по фехтованию 18
Целышев Артем Владимирович13.10.1999Писецкий Б.Л., Самигуллина А.Ф.СШОР по фехтованию 19
Алексанян Эдгар Самвелович12.03.2001Самигуллина А.Ф., Суроегин Н.Д.СШОР по фехтованию 20
Шелехов Арсений Андреевич20.04.2004Кунов В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 24
Тимофеев Иван Олегович09.09.2004Степанкин С.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 26
Вастьянов Владимир Владимирович15.08.2003Самигуллина А.Ф.СШОР по фехтованию 30
Козяков Максим Сергеевич31.08.2006Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 32
Ошестов Роман Павлович16.02.1999Цепайкина А.А.РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию 34
Южаков Олег Егорович17.02.2001Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 35
Балок Егор Валерьевич07.08.2007Балок В.А., Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 37
Филипченко Алексей Сергеевич10.05.2005Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 38
Бритвин Александр Аркадьевич27.10.2003Кунов В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 40
Волков Василий Алексеевич16.12.2003Самигуллина А.Ф., Степанкин С.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 41
Иванников Александр Денисович18.02.2006Ганов М.А.СШОР по фехтованию 43
Хлебников Михаил Дмитриевич16.08.2006Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 45
Пожарский Олег Алексеевич08.06.2006Наумкина Е.В., Писецкий А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 46
Тимухин Дмитрий Иванович11.03.2005Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 48
Коротнев Станислав Игоревич29.07.2004Степанкин С.Н., Суроегин Н.Д.СШОР по фехтованию 50
Знатков Александр Евгеньевич16.06.2007Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 51
Трапезов Ростислав Олегович25.02.1988ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 52
Юдин Михаил Евгеньевич20.01.2004Цепайкина А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 53
Козяков Тимофей Сергеевич31.08.2006Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 54
Довлетов Иляс Якшымыратович19.04.2003Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 55
Квасов Егор Александрович27.02.2006Ковалев А.А., Наумкина Е.В.СШОР по фехтованию 58
Логозинский Кирилл Андреевич02.09.2005Писецкий А.А., Писецкий Б.Л.СШОР по фехтованию 59
Сазонов Александр Сергеевич27.08.2003Кунов В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 61
Шестера Владислав Павлович12.10.2003Степанкин С.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 62
Щербаков Владислав Максимович02.04.2004Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 63
Корнев Данил Максимович27.02.2007Самигуллина А.Ф.СШОР по фехтованию 66
Павлов Алексей Сергеевич02.04.2006Писецкий А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 67
Ковалев Кирилл Вячеславович10.04.2003Арбузов С.А., Быков А.П.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 67
Черкасов Никита Андреевич16.09.2005Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 69
Пальчиков Семён Владимирович27.02.2006Писецкий А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 70
Велигур Арсений Денисович09.10.2007Конева А.В., Писецкий А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 72
Гридасов Максим Евгеньевич29.01.2006Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 73
Голев Артур Олегович15.03.2007Самигуллина А.Ф.СШОР по фехтованию 74
Исаев Александр Александрович09.07.2004Ковалев А.А., Наумкина Е.В.СШОР по фехтованию 75
Неучесов Александр Вячеславович11.07.2003Цепайкина А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 75
Плотников Владислав Тигранович01.07.2007Конева А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 78
Шмаков Игорь Алексеевич28.09.2005Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 79
Мутылин Александр Евгеньевич01.02.2005Писецкий А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 80