Результаты выступления спортсменов НСО

ВС Кубок Феоктистова, сабля, взрослые
Сабля, М, Взрослые, 25.10.2022

ФИОДата
рождения
ТренерСпортивная
организация
МестоРейтинг
НСО
Волков Василий Алексеевич16.12.2003Самигуллина А.Ф., Степанкин С.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 2
Логозинский Кирилл Андреевич02.09.2005Писецкий А.А., Писецкий Б.Л.СШОР по фехтованию 3
Голоскок Арсений Эдуардович23.10.1999Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА 5
Довлетов Иляс Якшымыратович19.04.2003Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 7
Хлебников Михаил Дмитриевич16.08.2006Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 8
Вастьянов Владимир Владимирович15.08.2003Самигуллина А.Ф.СШОР по фехтованию 9
Шелехов Арсений Андреевич20.04.2004Кунов В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 10
Южаков Олег Егорович17.02.2001Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 12
Бритвин Александр Аркадьевич27.10.2003Кунов В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 13
Пожарский Олег Алексеевич08.06.2006Наумкина Е.В., Писецкий А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 14
Тимофеев Иван Олегович09.09.2004Степанкин С.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 16
Велигур Арсений Денисович09.10.2007Конева А.В., Писецкий А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 17
Козяков Тимофей Сергеевич31.08.2006Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 19
Юдин Михаил Евгеньевич20.01.2004Цепайкина А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 20
Шестера Владислав Павлович12.10.2003Степанкин С.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 21
Козяков Максим Сергеевич31.08.2006Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 22
Филипченко Алексей Сергеевич10.05.2005Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 24
Гридасов Максим Евгеньевич29.01.2006Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 27
Сазонов Александр Сергеевич27.08.2003Кунов В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 28
Мутылин Александр Евгеньевич01.02.2005Писецкий А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 30
Квасов Егор Александрович27.02.2006Ковалев А.А., Наумкина Е.В.СШОР по фехтованию 31
Плотников Владислав Тигранович01.07.2007Конева А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 32
Неучесов Александр Вячеславович11.07.2003Цепайкина А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 34
Тимухин Дмитрий Иванович11.03.2005Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 36
Павлов Алексей Сергеевич02.04.2006Писецкий А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 37
Исаев Александр Александрович09.07.2004Ковалев А.А., Наумкина Е.В.СШОР по фехтованию 39
Обметко Артём Сергеевич26.01.2006Балок М.В.СШОР по фехтованию 40
Пальчиков Семён Владимирович27.02.2006Писецкий А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 44
Шмаков Игорь Алексеевич28.09.2005Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 47
Успанов Олег Ильич11.04.2005Балок М.В.СШОР по фехтованию 50
Сафонов Александр Александрович26.12.2007Аникин И.В.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 58