Результаты выступления спортсменов НСО

ВСС на призы Писецкого, сабля, юниоры
Сабля, М, Кадеты/Юниоры, 24.09.2022

ФИОДата
рождения
ТренерСпортивная
организация
МестоРейтинг
НСО
Хлебников Михаил Дмитриевич16.08.2006Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 6
Коротнев Станислав Игоревич29.07.2004Степанкин С.Н., Суроегин Н.Д.СШОР по фехтованию 8
Костюков Илья Сергеевич21.01.2005Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 10
Бритвин Александр Аркадьевич27.10.2003Кунов В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 13
Вастьянов Владимир Владимирович15.08.2003Самигуллина А.Ф.СШОР по фехтованию 14
Логозинский Кирилл Андреевич02.09.2005Писецкий А.А., Писецкий Б.Л.СШОР по фехтованию 18
Тимофеев Иван Олегович09.09.2004Степанкин С.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 19
Иванников Александр Денисович18.02.2006Ганов М.А.СШОР по фехтованию 20
Пожарский Олег Алексеевич08.06.2006Наумкина Е.В., Писецкий А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 22
Волков Василий Алексеевич16.12.2003Самигуллина А.Ф., Степанкин С.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 24
Довлетов Иляс Якшымыратович19.04.2003Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 26
Балок Егор Валерьевич07.08.2007Балок В.А., Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 30
Шелехов Арсений Андреевич20.04.2004Кунов В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 34
Неучесов Александр Вячеславович11.07.2003Цепайкина А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 36
Квасов Егор Александрович27.02.2006Ковалев А.А., Наумкина Е.В.СШОР по фехтованию 39
Голев Артур Олегович15.03.2007Самигуллина А.Ф.СШОР по фехтованию 44
Козин Максим Артёмович07.06.2006Ганов М.А.СШОР по фехтованию 46
Щербаков Владислав Максимович02.04.2004Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 47
Болотников Михаил Станиславович04.06.2003Арбузов С.А., Быков А.П.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 48
Черкасов Никита Андреевич16.09.2005Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 50
Филипченко Алексей Сергеевич10.05.2005Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 52
Сазонов Александр Сергеевич27.08.2003Кунов В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 53
Козяков Тимофей Сергеевич31.08.2006Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 54
Юдин Михаил Евгеньевич20.01.2004Цепайкина А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 57
Корнев Данил Максимович27.02.2007Самигуллина А.Ф.СШОР по фехтованию 61
Шестера Владислав Павлович12.10.2003Степанкин С.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 62
Семченок Арсений Сергеевич31.10.2008Ганов М.А.СШОР по фехтованию 66
Тимухин Дмитрий Иванович11.03.2005Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 67
Знатков Александр Евгеньевич16.06.2007Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 71
Велигур Арсений Денисович09.10.2007Конева А.В., Писецкий А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 73
Козяков Максим Сергеевич31.08.2006Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 74
Исаев Александр Александрович09.07.2004Ковалев А.А., Наумкина Е.В.СШОР по фехтованию 75
Марухвенко Павел Витальевич10.06.2008Самигуллина А.Ф., Степанкин С.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 79
Шмаков Игорь Алексеевич28.09.2005Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 81
Гридасов Максим Евгеньевич29.01.2006Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 83
Гаврисенко Андрей Алексеевич06.03.2008Самигуллина А.Ф., Степанкин С.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 85
Триллер Максим Андреевич16.09.2007Ганов М.А.СШОР по фехтованию 86
Павлов Алексей Сергеевич02.04.2006Писецкий А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 86
Плотников Владислав Тигранович01.07.2007Конева А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 89
Обметко Артём Сергеевич26.01.2006Балок М.В.СШОР по фехтованию 91
Пальчиков Семён Владимирович27.02.2006Писецкий А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 94
Ковалев Кирилл Вячеславович10.04.2003Арбузов С.А., Быков А.П.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 98
Мурин Михаил Александрович05.04.2003Арбузов С.А., Быков А.П.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 99