Результаты выступления спортсменов НСО

ВСС Москва, сабля, юниоры
Сабля, М, Юниоры, 06.09.2022

ФИОДата
рождения
ТренерСпортивная
организация
МестоРейтинг
НСО
Костюков Илья Сергеевич21.01.2005Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 2
Шелехов Арсений Андреевич20.04.2004Кунов В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 9
Вастьянов Владимир Владимирович15.08.2003Самигуллина А.Ф.СШОР по фехтованию 15
Коротнев Станислав Игоревич29.07.2004Степанкин С.Н., Суроегин Н.Д.СШОР по фехтованию 17
Сазонов Александр Сергеевич27.08.2003Кунов В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 18
Неучесов Александр Вячеславович11.07.2003Цепайкина А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 20
Довлетов Иляс Якшымыратович19.04.2003Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 22
Пожарский Олег Алексеевич08.06.2006Наумкина Е.В., Писецкий А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 26
Волков Василий Алексеевич16.12.2003Самигуллина А.Ф., Степанкин С.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 27
Логозинский Кирилл Андреевич02.09.2005Писецкий А.А., Писецкий Б.Л.СШОР по фехтованию 28
Тимофеев Иван Олегович09.09.2004Степанкин С.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 30
Хлебников Михаил Дмитриевич16.08.2006Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 35
Бритвин Александр Аркадьевич27.10.2003Кунов В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 36
Иванников Александр Денисович18.02.2006Ганов М.А.СШОР по фехтованию 39
Филипченко Алексей Сергеевич10.05.2005Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 56
Козяков Максим Сергеевич31.08.2006Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 61
Шестера Владислав Павлович12.10.2003Степанкин С.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 68
Козин Максим Артёмович07.06.2006Ганов М.А.СШОР по фехтованию 71
Квасов Егор Александрович27.02.2006Ковалев А.А., Наумкина Е.В.СШОР по фехтованию 74
Тимухин Дмитрий Иванович14.03.2005Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 75
Знатков Александр Евгеньевич16.06.2007Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 80
Велигур Арсений Денисович09.10.2007Конева А.В., Писецкий А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 81
Черкасов Никита Андреевич16.09.2005Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 107
Голев Артур Олегович15.03.2007Самигуллина А.Ф.СШОР по фехтованию 108
Козяков Тимофей Сергеевич31.08.2006Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 112
Корнев Данил Максимович27.02.2007Самигуллина А.Ф.СШОР по фехтованию 119
Богданов Марк Денисович10.08.2006Самигуллина А.Ф.СШОР по фехтованию 127
Плотников Владислав Тигранович01.07.2007Конева А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 130
Карташов Артём Дмитриевич20.06.2007Ковалев А.А., Наумкина Е.В.СШОР по фехтованию 135