Результаты выступления спортсменов НСО

Первенство НСО, кадеты
Сабля, М, Кадеты, 25.08.2021

ФИОДата
рождения
ТренерСпортивная
организация
МестоРейтинг
НСО
Костюков Илья Сергеевич21.01.2005Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 116
Тимухин Дмитрий Иванович14.03.2005Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 213
Черкасов Никита Андреевич16.09.2005Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 310
Хлебников Михаил Дмитриевич16.08.2006Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 310
Филипченко Алексей Сергеевич10.05.2005Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 57
Плотников Владислав Тигранович01.07.2007Конева А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 67
Иванников Александр Денисович18.02.2006Ганов М.А.СШОР по фехтованию 77
Логозинский Кирилл Андреевич02.09.2005Писецкий А.А., Писецкий Б.Л.СШОР по фехтованию 87
Пожарский Олег Алексеевич08.06.2006Наумкина Е.В., Писецкий А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 94
Квасов Егор Александрович27.02.2006Ковалев А.А., Наумкина Е.В.СШОР по фехтованию 104
Успанов Олег Ильич11.04.2005Балок М.В.СШОР по фехтованию 114
Мутылин Александр Евгеньевич01.02.2005Писецкий А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 124
Козяков Тимофей Сергеевич31.08.2006Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 124
Заиченко Кирилл Александрович31.03.2005Кунов В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 144
Велигур Арсений Денисович09.10.2007Конева А.В., Писецкий А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 154
Обметко Артём Сергеевич26.01.2006Балок М.В.СШОР по фехтованию 164
Пахомов Владислав Сергеевич01.04.2006Цепайкина А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 172
Гридасов Максим Евгеньевич29.01.2006Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 182
Игнатов Игорь Сергеевич04.07.2005Балок В.А., Цепайкина А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 192
Козин Максим Артёмович07.06.2006Ганов М.А.СШОР по фехтованию 202
Балок Егор Валерьевич07.08.2007Балок В.А., Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 212
Козяков Максим Сергеевич31.08.2006Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 222
Пальчиков Семён Владимирович27.02.2006Писецкий А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 232
Кравец Арсений Дмитриевич26.03.2008Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 242
Смоленцев Тимофей Сергеевич13.01.2005Писецкий А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 252
Ишмухаметов Владислав Эдуардович29.11.2005Самигуллина А.Ф.СШОР по фехтованию 262
Знатков Александр Евгеньевич16.06.2007Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 262
Семченок Арсений Сергеевич31.10.2008Ганов М.А.СШОР по фехтованию 282
Павлов Алексей Сергеевич02.04.2006Писецкий А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 292
Симоняк Семен Вячеславович21.06.2005Кунов В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 302
Триллер Максим Андреевич16.09.2007Ганов М.А.СШОР по фехтованию 312
Марухвенко Павел Витальевич10.06.2008Самигуллина А.Ф., Степанкин С.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 322
Шмаков Игорь Алексеевич28.09.2005Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 33
Богданов Марк Денисович10.08.2006Самигуллина А.Ф.СШОР по фехтованию 34
Тюкин Михаил Сергеевич25.12.2007Степанкин С.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 35
Кушнир Лев Русланович04.02.2008Арбузов С.А.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 36
Голев Артур Олегович15.03.2007Самигуллина А.Ф.СШОР по фехтованию 37
Корнев Данил Максимович27.02.2007Самигуллина А.Ф.СШОР по фехтованию 38
Фомин Алексей Фёдорович29.08.2008Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 39
Сафонов Александр Александрович26.12.2007Аникин И.В.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 40
Ромашев Яков Филиппович12.05.2007Арбузов С.А.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 41
Мирошниченко Виталий Романович21.09.2007Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 42
Карташов Артём Дмитриевич20.06.2007Ковалев А.А., Наумкина Е.В.СШОР по фехтованию 43
Кошеваров Данил Борисович14.02.2008Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 44
Довбня Илья Александрович01.05.2007Ганов М.А.СШОР по фехтованию 45
Воликов Владислав Алексеевич07.08.2008Цепайкина А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 46
Рязанов Николай Александрович23.08.2007Ганов М.А.СШОР по фехтованию 47
Гудков Матвей Алексеевич01.12.2008Самигуллина А.Ф.СШОР по фехтованию 48
Гаевой Григорий Сергеевич02.10.2008Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 49
Курамшин Тимур Александрович10.12.2008Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 50
Васильченко Захар Романович26.01.2007Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 51
Филиппов Андрей Андреевич30.12.2006Арбузов С.А.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 52