Результаты выступления спортсменов НСО

Первенство СФО до 18 лет
Сабля, М, Кадеты, 18.09.2021

ФИОДата
рождения
ТренерСпортивная
организация
МестоРейтинг
НСО
Гудков Матвей Алексеевич01.12.2008Самигуллина А.Ф.СШОР по фехтованию 0
Костюков Илья Сергеевич21.01.2005Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 116
Тимухин Дмитрий Иванович14.03.2005Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 213
Филипченко Алексей Сергеевич10.05.2005Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 310
Хлебников Михаил Дмитриевич16.08.2006Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 57
Черкасов Никита Андреевич16.09.2005Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 77
Козяков Максим Сергеевич31.08.2006Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 87
Иванников Александр Денисович18.02.2006Ганов М.А.СШОР по фехтованию 94
Логозинский Кирилл Андреевич02.09.2005Писецкий А.А., Писецкий Б.Л.СШОР по фехтованию 114
Богданов Марк Денисович10.08.2006Самигуллина А.Ф.СШОР по фехтованию 134
Козяков Тимофей Сергеевич31.08.2006Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 144
Смоленцев Тимофей Сергеевич13.01.2005Писецкий А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 172
Козин Максим Артёмович07.06.2006Ганов М.А.СШОР по фехтованию 192
Обметко Артём Сергеевич26.01.2006Балок М.В.СШОР по фехтованию 202
Усонов Алинур Акылбекович03.09.2008Аникин И.В.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 232
Мутылин Александр Евгеньевич01.02.2005Писецкий А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 242
Пожарский Олег Алексеевич08.06.2006Наумкина Е.В., Писецкий А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 252
Заиченко Кирилл Александрович31.03.2005Кунов В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 262
Пахомов Владислав Сергеевич01.04.2006Цепайкина А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 292
Шмаков Игорь Алексеевич28.09.2005Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 302
Гридасов Максим Евгеньевич29.01.2006Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 312
Симоняк Семен Вячеславович21.06.2005Кунов В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 322
Павлов Алексей Сергеевич02.04.2006Писецкий А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 38
Пальчиков Семён Владимирович27.02.2006Писецкий А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 40
Успанов Олег Ильич11.04.2005Балок М.В.СШОР по фехтованию 41
Осипов Олег Игоревич04.09.2007Самигуллина А.Ф., Степанкин С.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 45
Квасов Егор Александрович27.02.2006Ковалев А.А., Наумкина Е.В.СШОР по фехтованию 46
Довбня Илья Александрович01.05.2007Ганов М.А.СШОР по фехтованию 47
Бобоев Данияр Парвизович01.04.2008Арбузов С.А.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 51
Дюрягин Михаил Евгеньевич11.02.2005Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 52
Абрамов Михаил Александрович26.03.2007Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 53
Рязанов Николай Александрович23.08.2007Ганов М.А.СШОР по фехтованию 54
Леонов Михаил Сергеевич27.02.2007Ковалев А.А., Степанкин С.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 57
Филиппов Андрей Андреевич30.12.2006Арбузов С.А.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 59
Порвадов Матвей Дмитриевич25.12.2008Писецкий А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 59
Ромашев Яков Филиппович12.05.2007Арбузов С.А.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 61
Федотовских Евгений Александрович29.09.2006Аникин И.В.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 64
Дзенис Владислав Робертович23.12.2008Степанкин С.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 66
Воликов Владислав Алексеевич07.08.2008Цепайкина А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 68