Результаты выступления спортсменов НСО

Первенство СФО до 21 года
Сабля, М, Кадеты/Юниоры, 28.08.2021

ФИОДата
рождения
ТренерСпортивная
организация
МестоРейтинг
НСО
Логозинский Кирилл Андреевич02.09.2005Писецкий А.А., Писецкий Б.Л.СШОР по фехтованию 116
Вастьянов Владимир Владимирович15.08.2003Самигуллина А.Ф.СШОР по фехтованию 310
Шелехов Арсений Андреевич20.04.2004Кунов В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 310
Костюков Илья Сергеевич21.01.2005Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 57
Тимухин Дмитрий Иванович14.03.2005Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 77
Довлетов Иляс Якшымыратович19.04.2003Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 87
Максимов Артем Романович05.03.2002Самигуллина А.Ф.СШОР по фехтованию 104
Черкасов Никита Андреевич16.09.2005Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 114
Шестера Владислав Павлович12.10.2003Степанкин С.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 124
Козяков Максим Сергеевич31.08.2006Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 144
Юдин Михаил Евгеньевич20.01.2004Цепайкина А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 154
Иванников Александр Денисович18.02.2006Ганов М.А.СШОР по фехтованию 164
Бритвин Александр Аркадьевич27.10.2003Кунов В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 172
Тимофеев Иван Олегович09.09.2004Степанкин С.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 182
Волков Василий Алексеевич16.12.2003Самигуллина А.Ф., Степанкин С.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 192
Козин Максим Артёмович07.06.2006Ганов М.А.СШОР по фехтованию 212
Хлебников Михаил Дмитриевич16.08.2006Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 222
Сазонов Александр Сергеевич27.08.2003Кунов В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 232
Неучесов Александр Вячеславович11.07.2003Цепайкина А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 242
Щербаков Владислав Максимович02.04.2004Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 262
Мутылин Александр Евгеньевич01.02.2005Писецкий А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 282
Козяков Тимофей Сергеевич31.08.2006Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 292
Пожарский Олег Алексеевич08.06.2006Наумкина Е.В., Писецкий А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 302
Филипченко Алексей Сергеевич10.05.2005Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 33
Фролов Кирилл Дмитриевич26.04.2004Ковалев А.А., Наумкина Е.В.СШОР по фехтованию 34
Квасов Егор Александрович27.02.2006Ковалев А.А., Наумкина Е.В.СШОР по фехтованию 35
Болотников Михаил Станиславович04.06.2003Арбузов С.А., Быков А.П.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 36
Шмаков Игорь Алексеевич28.09.2005Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 37
Ишмухаметов Владислав Эдуардович29.11.2005Самигуллина А.Ф.СШОР по фехтованию 39
Обметко Артём Сергеевич26.01.2006Балок М.В.СШОР по фехтованию 41
Павлов Алексей Сергеевич02.04.2006Писецкий А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 42
Смоленцев Тимофей Сергеевич13.01.2005Писецкий А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 43
Пальчиков Семён Владимирович27.02.2006Писецкий А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 44
Мурин Михаил Александрович05.04.2003Арбузов С.А., Быков А.П.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 45
Гридасов Максим Евгеньевич29.01.2006Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 49
Велигур Арсений Денисович09.10.2007Конева А.В., Писецкий А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 50
Пахомов Владислав Сергеевич01.04.2006Цепайкина А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 52
Успанов Олег Ильич11.04.2005Балок М.В.СШОР по фехтованию 53
Знатков Александр Евгеньевич16.06.2007Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 54
Игнатович Егор Андреевич16.12.2004Писецкий А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 55
Балок Егор Валерьевич07.08.2007Балок В.А., Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 57
Игнатов Игорь Сергеевич04.07.2005Балок В.А., Цепайкина А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 57
Плотников Владислав Тигранович01.07.2007Конева А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 62
Мирошниченко Виталий Романович21.09.2007Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 63
Крепышев Александр Игоревич15.08.2003Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 66
Курамшин Тимур Александрович10.12.2008Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 67
Корнев Данил Максимович27.02.2007Самигуллина А.Ф.СШОР по фехтованию 69
Заиченко Кирилл Александрович31.03.2005Кунов В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 71
Ковалев Кирилл Вячеславович10.04.2003Арбузов С.А., Быков А.П.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 73
Сафонов Александр Александрович26.12.2007Аникин И.В.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 74
Исаев Александр Александрович09.07.2004Ковалев А.А., Наумкина Е.В.СШОР по фехтованию 75
Кравец Арсений Дмитриевич26.03.2008Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 76
Богданов Марк Денисович10.08.2006Самигуллина А.Ф.СШОР по фехтованию 78
Тюкин Михаил Сергеевич25.12.2007Степанкин С.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 79
Фомин Алексей Фёдорович29.08.2008Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 81