Результаты выступления спортсменов НСО

ВСС Арзамас, сабля, юниоры
Сабля, М, Кадеты/Юниоры, 24.09.2021

ФИОДата
рождения
ТренерСпортивная
организация
МестоРейтинг
НСО
Костюков Илья Сергеевич21.01.2005Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 226
Тимофеев Иван Олегович09.09.2004Степанкин С.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 128
Волков Василий Алексеевич16.12.2003Самигуллина А.Ф., Степанкин С.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 168
Шелехов Арсений Андреевич20.04.2004Кунов В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 174
Логозинский Кирилл Андреевич02.09.2005Писецкий А.А., Писецкий Б.Л.СШОР по фехтованию 214
Юдин Михаил Евгеньевич20.01.2004Цепайкина А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 234
Черкасов Никита Андреевич16.09.2005Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 244
Бритвин Александр Аркадьевич27.10.2003Кунов В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 35
Вастьянов Владимир Владимирович15.08.2003Самигуллина А.Ф.СШОР по фехтованию 36
Иванников Александр Денисович18.02.2006Ганов М.А.СШОР по фехтованию 49
Довлетов Иляс Якшымыратович19.04.2003Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 52
Новиков Данила Андреевич21.11.2002Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 55
Тимухин Дмитрий Иванович14.03.2005Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 56
Козяков Максим Сергеевич31.08.2006Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 57
Щербаков Владислав Максимович02.04.2004Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 63
Козин Максим Артёмович07.06.2006Ганов М.А.СШОР по фехтованию 67
Гридасов Максим Евгеньевич29.01.2006Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 69
Квасов Егор Александрович27.02.2006Ковалев А.А., Наумкина Е.В.СШОР по фехтованию 77
Хлебников Михаил Дмитриевич16.08.2006Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 82
Варданян Михаил Аликович22.05.2004Степанкин С.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 84
Неучесов Александр Вячеславович11.07.2003Цепайкина А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 86
Филипченко Алексей Сергеевич10.05.2005Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 93
Шестера Владислав Павлович12.10.2003Степанкин С.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 96