Результаты выступления спортсменов НСО

Шпага Сибири, кадеты, II этап
Шпага, Ж, Кадеты, 12.03.2022

ФИОДата
рождения
ТренерСпортивная
организация
МестоРейтинг
НСО
Коваль Надежда Владимировна17.04.2006Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В.СШОР по фехтованию 1
Черкасова Юлия Алексеевна01.08.2006Демахин И.Ю.СШОР по фехтованию 2
Родикова Екатерина Андреевна27.08.2007Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В.СШОР по фехтованию 3
Саввиных Екатерина Сергеевна16.02.2007Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В.СШОР по фехтованию 3
Шарыпова Александра Денисовна20.11.2008Пантелеев С.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 6
Тупикова Таисия Алексеевна13.11.2006Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В.СШОР по фехтованию 9
Никулина Елизавета Юрьевна25.04.2007Пантелеев С.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 10
Киселева Валерия Александровна07.05.2009Дмитриев К.Г.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 11
Гулева Софья Всеволодовна30.11.2006Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В.СШОР по фехтованию 13
Фролова Анастасия Игоревна10.01.2007Пантелеев С.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 14
Триппель Виолетта Валерьевна23.10.2007Беликова А.Б.СШОР по фехтованию 15
Долженкова Виолетта Антоновна14.09.2007Беликова А.Б.СШОР по фехтованию 16
Лагунова Таисия Сергеевна30.11.2008Пантелеев С.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 17
Кудрина Ирина Олеговна15.01.2009Дмитриев К.Г.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 18
Будакова Мария Дмитриевна30.11.2007Пантелеев С.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 19
Хворостянова Вероника Валерьевна10.10.2009Пантелеев С.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 20
Волынец София Александровна15.10.2009Демахин И.Ю.СШОР по фехтованию 23
Жукова Мария Павловна15.06.2006Горин Ю.А.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 25
Афанасенко Милана Юрьевна02.08.2008Беликова А.Б.СШОР по фехтованию 26
Зибарева Александра Михайловна29.05.2009Демахин И.Ю.СШОР по фехтованию 27
Арбузова Екатерина Владимировна02.07.2008Пантелеев С.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 27
Кочина Дарья Александровна23.01.2007Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В.СШОР по фехтованию 29
Шевцова Антонина Евгеньевна31.03.2009Пантелеев С.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 32
Бушланова Мирослава Сергеевна24.07.2008Демахин И.Ю.СШОР по фехтованию 33
Бебель Алиса Алексеевна27.05.2008Шептикина Н.А.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 34
Крамина Анастасия Тимофеевна01.09.2008Дмитриев К.Г.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 35
Пантелеева Рузанна Сергеевна15.05.2009Пантелеев С.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 37
Чурбакова Мария Андреевна25.09.2006Буракова В.М.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 38
Ламина Ева Александровна02.07.2009Кушнир Р.В.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 39
Кочина Екатерина Александровна17.07.2009Кушнир Р.В.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 41