Результаты выступления спортсменов НСО

Турнир на призы Кириенко, сабля, дети
Сабля, М, Дети, 05.11.2022

ФИОДата
рождения
ТренерСпортивная
организация
МестоРейтинг
НСО
Балок Антон Валерьевич09.08.2010Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 1
Тимухин Матвей Иванович05.04.2010Теренина А.В.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 3
Сазонов Михаил Вячеславович26.08.2010Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 3
Шепелев Ярослав Васильевич18.05.2010Конева А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 5
Мутылин Кирилл Евгеньевич06.10.2011Писецкий А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 8
Байдин Антон Данилович22.04.2010Свитич П.В.СШОР по фехтованию 9
Калинин Вячеслав Викторович15.02.2010Сулковский В.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 10
Бараников Сергей Максимович27.01.2012Степанкин С.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 11
Солдатов Олег Дмитриевич14.08.2010Самигуллина А.Ф.СШОР по фехтованию 12
Соколов Илья Иванович21.05.2010Аникин И.В.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 13
Романов Матвей Александрович30.04.2010Конева А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 14
Веснин Владислав Андреевич13.01.2010Сулковский В.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 15
Лопаленко Егор Евгеньевич04.04.2010Писецкий А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 16
Голомолзин Матвей Дмитриевич04.09.2010Наумкина Е.В.СШОР по фехтованию 17
Брагин Кирилл Максимович06.01.2010Наумкина Е.В.СШОР по фехтованию 18
Хряслов Арсений Сергеевич18.11.2010Теренина А.В.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 22
Кривошеин Никита Евгеньевич21.01.2011Сулковский В.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 24
Макаров Кирилл Артемович31.01.2011Конева А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 26
Дементьев Данил Алексеевич14.06.2012Сулковский В.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 27
Сальников Максим Андреевич15.11.2011Наумкина Е.В.СШОР по фехтованию 27
Дмитриев Ярослав Романович02.01.2010Цепайкина А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 29
Ишимов Егор Денисович24.05.2010Конева А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 31
Бармин Георгий Игоревич12.04.2011Аникин И.В., Трунова И.А.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 32
Башмаков Арсений Сергеевич20.03.2010Конева А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 33
Козлов Григорий Александрович04.01.2010Теренина А.В.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 35
Герасимов Максим Александрович05.01.2010Степанкин С.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 37
Игидян Артур Арменович23.03.2010Конева А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 38
Степанов Антон Александрович13.10.2010Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 39
Новгородов Семен Иванович26.04.2012Аникин И.В., Трунова И.А.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 40
Сафонов Кирилл Александрович14.11.2011Аникин И.В., Трунова И.А.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 41
Ридель Иосиф Алексеевич19.01.2011Игнатенко М.А.СШОР по фехтованию 43
Бурилов Артём Александрович30.03.2012Самигуллина А.Ф., Степанкин С.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 43
Воронцов Арсений Владимирович06.07.2011Самигуллина А.Ф.СШОР по фехтованию 46
Гомонов Иван Максимович19.10.2011Теренина А.В.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 47
Арбатский Александр Сергеевич22.05.2011Игнатенко М.А.СШОР по фехтованию 48
Новиков Назар Алексеевич29.10.2011Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 49
Кругликов Матвей Борисович21.12.2010Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 51
Григорян Георгий Каренович19.07.2011Самигуллина А.Ф.СШОР по фехтованию 52
Гаврилов Артемий Андреевич23.10.2010Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 53
Хорохордин Аристарх Васильевич11.06.2011Игнатенко М.А.СШОР по фехтованию 54
Брёхов Матвей Игоревич08.04.2010Конева А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 55
Кулик Максим Алексеевич19.09.2011Игнатенко М.А.СШОР по фехтованию 56
Григорьев Тимофей Дмитриевич11.06.2010Сулковский В.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 57
Сергеев Александр Алексеевич15.05.2011Арбузов С.А.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 58
Юрлов Артем Владимирович04.12.2010Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 59
Маренков Максим Владимирович06.08.2010Самигуллина А.Ф.СШОР по фехтованию 60
Шехирев Алексей Александрович16.05.2010Наумкина Е.В.СШОР по фехтованию 61
Самохвалов Дмитрий Юрьевич05.08.2011Самигуллина А.Ф., Степанкин С.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 62
Дзюбенко Александр Витальевич09.06.2010Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 63
Березан Максим Антонович03.06.2011Аникин И.В., Трунова И.А.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 64
Михеев Роман Алексеевич10.03.2012Теренина А.В.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 65
Семенов Степан Иванович05.03.2010Игнатенко М.А.СШОР по фехтованию 66
Алексанян Артур Артемович05.09.2012Самигуллина А.Ф.СШОР по фехтованию 68
Лыткин Иван Андреевич21.06.2010Сулковский В.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 68
Пушин Глеб Георгиевич31.10.2011Наумкина Е.В.СШОР по фехтованию 70
Солдатов Андрей Дмитриевич26.08.2012Самигуллина А.Ф., Степанкин С.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 71
Кравец Артем Денисович21.09.2010Сулковский В.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 71
Ешуков Эдуард Станиславович01.05.2012Теренина А.В.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 74
Долгих Станислав Константинович23.05.2010Арбузов С.А.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 75
Мурый Ярослав Васильевич06.02.2010Теренина А.В.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 77
Черкасов Сергей Валерьевич20.10.2012Теренина А.В.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 78
Бедусенко Лев Артемович22.07.2011Игнатенко М.А.СШОР по фехтованию 79
Стрюков Макар Степанович02.03.2011Игнатенко М.А.СШОР по фехтованию 80
Антонов Александр Павлович08.02.2012Теренина А.В.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 81
Тимухин Степан Иванович03.01.2012Теренина А.В.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 82
Щербаков Александр Сергеевич29.03.2012Теренина А.В.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 82
Кауров Никита Сергеевич24.07.2012Аникин И.В., Трунова И.А.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 84
Мищенко Матвей Александрович08.12.2011Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 87
Горкавченко Григорий Максимович29.08.2012Теренина А.В.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 87
Цыкал Макар Максимович05.12.2012Аникин И.В., Трунова И.А.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 87
Егерь Никита Максимович07.05.2012Теренина А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 90