Результаты выступления спортсменов НСО

Турнир памяти Кондратенко, шпага, кадеты
Шпага, Ж, Кадеты, 04.11.2022

ФИОДата
рождения
ТренерСпортивная
организация
МестоРейтинг
НСО
Коваль Надежда Владимировна17.04.2006Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В.НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, СШОР по фехтованию 1
Саввиных Екатерина Сергеевна16.02.2007Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В.НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, СШОР по фехтованию 2
Шарыпова Александра Денисовна20.11.2008Пантелеев С.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 3
Будакова Мария Дмитриевна30.11.2007Пантелеев С.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 6
Черкасова Юлия Алексеевна01.08.2006Демахин И.Ю.НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, СШОР по фехтованию 7
Клевцова Виктория Дмитриевна10.09.2006Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В.СШОР по фехтованию 8
Родикова Екатерина Андреевна27.08.2007Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В.НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, СШОР по фехтованию 9
Бебель Алиса Алексеевна27.05.2008Шептикина Н.А.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 10
Кочина Дарья Александровна23.01.2007Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В.НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, СШОР по фехтованию 11
Кудрина Ирина Олеговна15.01.2009Дмитриев К.Г.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 13
Бушланова Мирослава Сергеевна24.07.2008Демахин И.Ю.СШОР по фехтованию 19
Хворостянова Вероника Валерьевна10.10.2009Пантелеев С.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 20
Долженкова Виолетта Антоновна14.09.2007Беликова А.Б.СШОР по фехтованию 21
Гулева Софья Всеволодовна30.11.2006Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В.СШОР по фехтованию 22
Жукова Мария Павловна15.06.2006Горин Ю.А.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 23
Арбузова Екатерина Владимировна02.07.2008Пантелеев С.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 24
Кантаева София Романовна28.04.2006Буракова В.М., Дмитриев К.Г.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 25
Минченко Татьяна Александровна06.06.2009Беликова А.Б.СШОР по фехтованию 26
Медведева Валерия Романовна18.07.2008Новиков И.Г.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 27
Киселева Валерия Александровна07.05.2009Дмитриев К.Г.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 28
Кочина Екатерина Александровна17.07.2009Кушнир Р.В.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 29
Шевцова Антонина Евгеньевна31.03.2009Пантелеев С.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 31
Окулова Виктория Павловна20.01.2009Дмитриев К.Г.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 32
Лагунова Таисия Сергеевна30.11.2008Пантелеев С.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 33
Пантелеева Рузанна Сергеевна15.05.2009Пантелеев С.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 34
Табатчикова Елизавета Романовна11.12.2008Демахин И.Ю.СШОР по фехтованию 35
Андреева Софья Валентиновна19.11.2007Беликова А.Б.СШОР по фехтованию 36
Зибарева Александра Михайловна29.05.2009Демахин И.Ю.СШОР по фехтованию 37
Вахгольц Анастасия Андреевна08.05.2009Беликова А.Б.СШОР по фехтованию 38
Дятлова Елизавета Константиновна03.01.2006Демахин И.Ю.СШОР по фехтованию 39
Бризицкая Дарья Евгеньевна16.01.2009Шептикина Н.А.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 39
Фролова Анастасия Игоревна10.01.2007Пантелеев С.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 41
Королева Мария Вячеславовна23.03.2009Демахин И.Ю.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 42