Результаты выступления спортсменов НСО

Турнир памяти Кондратенко, шпага, кадеты
Шпага, М, Кадеты, 04.11.2022

ФИОДата
рождения
ТренерСпортивная
организация
МестоРейтинг
НСО
Цыплаков Олег Сергеевич18.10.2006Дмитриев К.Г.НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, СШОР по фехтованию 1
Калашников Егор Константинович08.08.2007Дмитриев К.Г.НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, СШОР по фехтованию 2
Мариненко Аркадий Вячеславович09.08.2007Дмитриев К.Г.НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, СШОР по фехтованию 3
Горин Никита Юрьевич20.03.2008Горин Ю.А.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо 3
Цаплин Артём Константинович21.04.2006Дмитриев К.Г.НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, СШОР по фехтованию 5
Опрышко Семён Анатольевич01.10.2008Пантелеев С.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 6
Карпенко Егор Сергеевич31.07.2006Дмитриев К.Г.НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, СШОР по фехтованию 7
Гавриленко Александр Андреевич09.01.2006Кушнир Р.В.СШОР по фехтованию 8
Польников Данил Валентинович16.03.2006Дмитриев К.Г.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 11
Микаев Александр Вячеславович08.10.2007Буракова В.М., Дмитриев К.Г.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 13
Крылов Данил Николаевич14.06.2007Дмитриев К.Г.НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, СШОР по фехтованию 15
Парамонов Александр Андреевич16.11.2006Новиков И.Г.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 16
Завалин Богдан Юрьевич10.06.2009Пантелеев С.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 21
Седлецкий Кирилл Алексеевич23.08.2007Пантелеев С.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 23
Макушкин Матвей Владимирович12.01.2009Демахин И.Ю.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 24
Трофимов Михаил Александрович23.04.2007Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В.СШОР по фехтованию 25
Застрожин Александр Максимович22.06.2007Рождествов С.Н.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 26
Сухорученков Максим Дмитриевич17.04.2008Пантелеев С.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 27
Матвеев Степан Назарович26.02.2008Горин Ю.А.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 29
Брагинец Андрей Александрович07.05.2007Пантелеев С.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 31
Орембо Михаил Сергеевич14.04.2008Буракова В.М.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 35
Шалдырван Михаил Юрьевич03.06.2007Горин Ю.А.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 36
Вахрушин Семён Ильич06.01.2009Пантелеев С.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 37
Никитин Николай Евгеньевич04.04.2007Демахин И.Ю.СШОР по фехтованию 38
Битюков Михаил Павлович18.05.2008Рождествов С.Н.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 39
Колев Владислав Георгиевич07.02.2009Демахин И.Ю.СШОР по фехтованию 41
Брякотнин Александр Сергеевич22.03.2009Демахин И.Ю.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 42
Онищук Лев Александрович21.06.2007Буракова В.М., Дмитриев К.Г.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 43
Заволокин Фаддей Антонович13.09.2009Ончукова О.В.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 44
Плясунов Степан Михайлович28.10.2008Горин Ю.А.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 45
Возняк Кристиан Казимирович03.11.2007Беликова А.Б.СШОР по фехтованию 46
Кажов Александр Сергеевич16.08.2007Новиков И.Г.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 47
Зиновьев Александр Евгеньевич11.02.2006Горин Ю.А.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 48
Овчинников Иван Евгеньевич10.07.2009Демахин И.Ю.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 49
Шуть Дмитрий Михайлович23.11.2009Демахин И.Ю.СШОР по фехтованию 50
Скажутин Андрей Евгеньевич22.11.2009Пантелеев С.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 51
Боголейша Матвей Сергеевич23.05.2008Демахин И.Ю.СШОР по фехтованию 52