Результаты выступления спортсменов НСО

Первенство СФО среди кадетов
Сабля, М, Кадеты, 17.09.2022

ФИОДата
рождения
ТренерСпортивная
организация
МестоРейтинг
НСО
Иванников Александр Денисович18.02.2006Ганов М.А.СШОР по фехтованию 1
Козяков Тимофей Сергеевич31.08.2006Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 2
Козин Максим Артёмович07.06.2006Ганов М.А.СШОР по фехтованию 3
Козяков Максим Сергеевич31.08.2006Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 3
Велигур Арсений Денисович09.10.2007Конева А.В., Писецкий А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 5
Балок Егор Валерьевич07.08.2007Балок В.А., Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 6
Плотников Владислав Тигранович01.07.2007Конева А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 8
Пожарский Олег Алексеевич08.06.2006Наумкина Е.В., Писецкий А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 9
Знатков Александр Евгеньевич16.06.2007Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 10
Квасов Егор Александрович27.02.2006Ковалев А.А., Наумкина Е.В.СШОР по фехтованию 11
Гридасов Максим Евгеньевич29.01.2006Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 13
Корнев Данил Максимович27.02.2007Самигуллина А.Ф.СШОР по фехтованию 14
Дзенис Владислав Робертович23.12.2008Степанкин С.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 18
Триллер Максим Андреевич16.09.2007Ганов М.А.СШОР по фехтованию 19
Пальчиков Семён Владимирович27.02.2006Писецкий А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 19
Курамшин Тимур Александрович10.12.2008Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 23
Марухвенко Павел Витальевич10.06.2008Самигуллина А.Ф., Степанкин С.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 24
Семченок Арсений Сергеевич31.10.2008Ганов М.А.СШОР по фехтованию 27
Обметко Артём Сергеевич26.01.2006Балок М.В.СШОР по фехтованию 28
Мирошниченко Виталий Романович21.09.2007Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 29
Гаврисенко Андрей Алексеевич06.03.2008Самигуллина А.Ф., Степанкин С.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 29
Монухов Иван Денисович21.10.2009Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 32
Махорский Ростислав Владимирович18.09.2007Ганов М.А.СШОР по фехтованию 35
Южаков Глеб Егорович02.12.2009Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 37
Андреев Никита Алексеевич28.06.2007Свитич П.В.СШОР по фехтованию 38
Богданов Марк Денисович10.08.2006Самигуллина А.Ф.СШОР по фехтованию 43
Воликов Владислав Алексеевич07.08.2008Цепайкина А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 44
Карташов Артём Дмитриевич20.06.2007Ковалев А.А., Наумкина Е.В.СШОР по фехтованию 46
Ляхов Дмитрий Александрович18.05.2008Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 49
Посохов Тимофей Михайлович14.08.2009Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 51
Гаевой Григорий Сергеевич02.10.2008Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 52
Голев Артур Олегович15.03.2007Самигуллина А.Ф.СШОР по фехтованию 54
Бирюков Матвей Максимович14.03.2009Ганов М.А.СШОР по фехтованию 55
Гудков Матвей Алексеевич01.12.2008Самигуллина А.Ф.СШОР по фехтованию 56
Ложкин Тимофей Алексеевич20.01.2009Самигуллина А.Ф.СШОР по фехтованию 57
Космынин Иван Васильевич29.03.2006Цепайкина А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 58
Павлов Алексей Сергеевич02.04.2006Писецкий А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 59
Сафонов Александр Александрович26.12.2007Аникин И.В.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 60
Довбня Илья Александрович01.05.2007Ганов М.А.СШОР по фехтованию 61
Тюкин Михаил Сергеевич25.12.2007Степанкин С.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 62
Жаткин Артем Владимирович14.10.2007Писецкий А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 63
Рязанов Николай Александрович23.08.2007Ганов М.А.СШОР по фехтованию 64
Обоянцев Родион Сергеевич27.01.2009Ганов М.А.СШОР по фехтованию 66
Абдуразаков Тимуржан Махмуджанович08.02.2009Самигуллина А.Ф.СШОР по фехтованию 69
Бергемаер Александр Сергеевич10.03.2007Свитич П.В.СШОР по фехтованию 70
Никонов Захар Константинович02.07.2008Цепайкина А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 72
Тамплон Максим Сергеевич02.06.2009Цепайкина А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 73