Результаты выступления спортсменов НСО

Первенство Новосибирской области, кадеты
Сабля, М, Кадеты, 24.08.2022

ФИОДата
рождения
ТренерСпортивная
организация
МестоРейтинг
НСО
Пожарский Олег Алексеевич08.06.2006Наумкина Е.В., Писецкий А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 1
Хлебников Михаил Дмитриевич16.08.2006Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 2
Козяков Тимофей Сергеевич31.08.2006Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 3
Иванников Александр Денисович18.02.2006Ганов М.А.СШОР по фехтованию 3
Козяков Максим Сергеевич31.08.2006Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 5
Гридасов Максим Евгеньевич29.01.2006Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 6
Козин Максим Артёмович07.06.2006Ганов М.А.СШОР по фехтованию 7
Знатков Александр Евгеньевич16.06.2007Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 8
Велигур Арсений Денисович09.10.2007Конева А.В., Писецкий А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 9
Балок Егор Валерьевич07.08.2007Балок В.А., Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 10
Плотников Владислав Тигранович01.07.2007Конева А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 11
Квасов Егор Александрович27.02.2006Ковалев А.А., Наумкина Е.В.СШОР по фехтованию 12
Гаевой Григорий Сергеевич02.10.2008Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 13
Карташов Артём Дмитриевич20.06.2007Ковалев А.А., Наумкина Е.В.СШОР по фехтованию 14
Марухвенко Павел Витальевич10.06.2008Самигуллина А.Ф., Степанкин С.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 15
Павлов Алексей Сергеевич02.04.2006Писецкий А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 16
Голев Артур Олегович15.03.2007Самигуллина А.Ф.СШОР по фехтованию 17
Триллер Максим Андреевич16.09.2007Ганов М.А.СШОР по фехтованию 18
Усонов Алинур Акылбекович03.09.2008Аникин И.В.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 19
Корнев Данил Максимович27.02.2007Самигуллина А.Ф.СШОР по фехтованию 20
Семченок Арсений Сергеевич31.10.2008Ганов М.А.СШОР по фехтованию 21
Махорский Ростислав Владимирович18.09.2007Ганов М.А.СШОР по фехтованию 22
Обметко Артём Сергеевич26.01.2006Балок М.В.СШОР по фехтованию 23
Бобоев Данияр Парвизович01.04.2008Арбузов С.А.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 24
Тюкин Михаил Сергеевич25.12.2007Степанкин С.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 25
Сафонов Александр Александрович26.12.2007Аникин И.В.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 26
Пальчиков Семён Владимирович27.02.2006Писецкий А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 27
Маяцкий Никита Евгеньевич26.09.2009Писецкий А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 28
Богданов Марк Денисович10.08.2006Самигуллина А.Ф.СШОР по фехтованию 29
Федотов Глеб Максимович20.10.2008Конева А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 30
Бирюков Матвей Максимович14.03.2009Ганов М.А.СШОР по фехтованию 31
Южаков Глеб Егорович02.12.2009Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 32
Голубев Сергей Павлович12.07.2008Конева А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 33
Ромашев Яков Филиппович12.05.2007Арбузов С.А.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 34
Обоянцев Родион Сергеевич27.01.2009Ганов М.А.СШОР по фехтованию 35
Абрамов Михаил Александрович26.03.2007Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 36
Посохов Тимофей Михайлович14.08.2009Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 37
Курамшин Тимур Александрович10.12.2008Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 38
Кушнир Лев Русланович04.02.2008Арбузов С.А.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 39
Андреев Никита Алексеевич28.06.2007Свитич П.В.СШОР по фехтованию 40
Дзенис Владислав Робертович23.12.2008Степанкин С.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 41
Мирошниченко Виталий Романович21.09.2007Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 41
Чушкин Семён Михайлович25.01.2009Писецкий А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 43
Довбня Илья Александрович01.05.2007Ганов М.А.СШОР по фехтованию 44
Монухов Иван Денисович21.10.2009Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 45
Бергемаер Александр Сергеевич10.03.2007Свитич П.В.СШОР по фехтованию 46
Агарков Федор Денисович09.03.2009Ганов М.А.СШОР по фехтованию 46
Абдуразаков Тимуржан Махмуджанович08.02.2009Самигуллина А.Ф.СШОР по фехтованию 48
Рязанов Николай Александрович23.08.2007Ганов М.А.СШОР по фехтованию 49