Результаты выступления спортсменов НСО

Турнир на призы Л.А. Шутовой (2007-2010 г.р.)
Шпага, Ж, Дети, 21.05.2022

ФИОДата
рождения
ТренерСпортивная
организация
МестоРейтинг
НСО
Саввиных Екатерина Сергеевна16.02.2007Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В.СШОР по фехтованию 1
Шарыпова Александра Денисовна20.11.2008Пантелеев С.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 2
Бушланова Мирослава Сергеевна24.07.2008Демахин И.Ю.СШОР по фехтованию 3
Будакова Мария Дмитриевна30.11.2007Пантелеев С.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 5
Фролова Анастасия Игоревна10.01.2007Пантелеев С.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 7
Кочина Дарья Александровна23.01.2007Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В.СШОР по фехтованию 8
Кудрина Ирина Олеговна15.01.2009Дмитриев К.Г.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 10
Киселева Валерия Александровна07.05.2009Дмитриев К.Г.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 11
Крамина Анастасия Тимофеевна01.09.2008Дмитриев К.Г.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 12
Никулина Елизавета Юрьевна25.04.2007Пантелеев С.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 13
Цыплакова Таисия Сергеевна16.05.2010Горин Ю.А.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 14
Родикова Екатерина Андреевна27.08.2007Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В.СШОР по фехтованию 15
Пантелеева Рузанна Сергеевна15.05.2009Пантелеев С.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 16
Лукинская Анастасия Николаевна19.05.2010Минаков К.А.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 17
Афанасенко Милана Юрьевна02.08.2008Беликова А.Б.СШОР по фехтованию 22
Волынец София Александровна15.10.2009Демахин И.Ю.СШОР по фехтованию 25
Архипова Виктория Павловна26.11.2009Минаков К.А.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 26
Арбузова Екатерина Владимировна02.07.2008Пантелеев С.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 27
Бебель Алиса Алексеевна27.05.2008Шептикина Н.А.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 28
Кочина Екатерина Александровна17.07.2009Кушнир Р.В.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 29
Попова Яна Сергеевна17.02.2010Минаков К.А.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 30
Базева Вероника Николаевна01.02.2010Минаков К.А.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 32
Долженкова Виолетта Антоновна14.09.2007Беликова А.Б.СШОР по фехтованию 33
Ковалева Нелли Александровна17.08.2010Минаков К.А.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 34
Табатчикова Елизавета Романовна11.12.2008Демахин И.Ю.СШОР по фехтованию 37
Лагунова Таисия Сергеевна30.11.2008Пантелеев С.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 38
Перминова Виталина Семёновна09.12.2010Кушнир Р.В.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 39
Ромашева Анна Алексеевна21.11.2010Минаков К.А.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 40
Хворостянова Вероника Валерьевна10.10.2009Пантелеев С.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 48
Зибарева Александра Михайловна29.05.2009Демахин И.Ю.СШОР по фехтованию 51
Паничева Алина Сергеевна20.06.2010Минаков К.А.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 52
Пироженко Валерия Ивановна02.07.2010Минаков К.А.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 55
Шевцова Антонина Евгеньевна31.03.2009Пантелеев С.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 57
Полянцева Анастасия Викторовна08.06.2010Буракова В.М., Дмитриев К.Г.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 59
Новак Александра Игоревна21.05.2009Буракова В.М.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 60
Дударева Ольга Дмитриевна29.09.2010Демахин И.Ю.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 68
Табатчикова Софья Романовна11.12.2008Демахин И.Ю.СШОР по фехтованию 69
Королева Мария Вячеславовна23.03.2009Демахин И.Ю.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 71
Лешонок Лидия Андреевна18.12.2010Минаков К.А.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 71