Результаты выступления спортсменов НСО

ВСС на призы С.А.Позднякова, сабля, кадеты
Сабля, М, Кадеты, 18.12.2021

ФИОДата
рождения
ТренерСпортивная
организация
МестоРейтинг
НСО
Костюков Илья Сергеевич21.01.2005Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 132
Логозинский Кирилл Андреевич02.09.2005Писецкий А.А., Писецкий Б.Л.СШОР по фехтованию 98
Козяков Максим Сергеевич31.08.2006Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 108
Мутылин Александр Евгеньевич01.02.2005Писецкий А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 138
Хлебников Михаил Дмитриевич16.08.2006Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 158
Филипченко Алексей Сергеевич10.05.2005Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 194
Козяков Тимофей Сергеевич31.08.2006Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 224
Тимухин Дмитрий Иванович14.03.2005Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 264
Балок Егор Валерьевич07.08.2007Балок В.А., Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 284
Велигур Арсений Денисович09.10.2007Конева А.В., Писецкий А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 294
Плотников Владислав Тигранович01.07.2007Конева А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 314
Пожарский Олег Алексеевич08.06.2006Наумкина Е.В., Писецкий А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 33
Черкасов Никита Андреевич16.09.2005Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 35
Иванников Александр Денисович18.02.2006Ганов М.А.СШОР по фехтованию 38
Павлов Алексей Сергеевич02.04.2006Писецкий А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 41
Игнатов Игорь Сергеевич04.07.2005Балок В.А., Цепайкина А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 47
Смоленцев Тимофей Сергеевич13.01.2005Писецкий А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 57
Обметко Артём Сергеевич26.01.2006Балок М.В.СШОР по фехтованию 58
Знатков Александр Евгеньевич16.06.2007Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 61
Симоняк Семен Вячеславович21.06.2005Кунов В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 62
Корнев Данил Максимович27.02.2007Самигуллина А.Ф.СШОР по фехтованию 64
Марухвенко Павел Витальевич10.06.2008Самигуллина А.Ф., Степанкин С.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 70
Гаврисенко Андрей Алексеевич06.03.2008Самигуллина А.Ф., Степанкин С.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 71
Пальчиков Семён Владимирович27.02.2006Писецкий А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 74
Гридасов Максим Евгеньевич29.01.2006Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 77
Триллер Максим Андреевич16.09.2007Ганов М.А.СШОР по фехтованию 81
Богданов Марк Денисович10.08.2006Самигуллина А.Ф.СШОР по фехтованию 82
Семченок Арсений Сергеевич31.10.2008Ганов М.А.СШОР по фехтованию 85
Успанов Олег Ильич11.04.2005Балок М.В.СШОР по фехтованию 88
Голев Артур Олегович15.03.2007Самигуллина А.Ф.СШОР по фехтованию 93
Сафонов Александр Александрович26.12.2007Аникин И.В.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 94
Гаевой Григорий Сергеевич02.10.2008Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 95
Козин Максим Артёмович07.06.2006Ганов М.А.СШОР по фехтованию 96
Абрамов Михаил Александрович26.03.2007Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 100
Пахомов Владислав Сергеевич01.04.2006Цепайкина А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 101
Рязанов Николай Александрович23.08.2007Ганов М.А.СШОР по фехтованию 104
Кравец Арсений Дмитриевич26.03.2008Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 105
Довбня Илья Александрович01.05.2007Ганов М.А.СШОР по фехтованию 111
Тюкин Михаил Сергеевич25.12.2007Степанкин С.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 112
Шмаков Игорь Алексеевич28.09.2005Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 113
Заиченко Кирилл Александрович31.03.2005Кунов В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 115
Курамшин Тимур Александрович10.12.2008Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 124
Мордвинов Никита Иванович26.07.2006Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 125
Моров Матвей Алексеевич29.09.2008Конева А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 126
Осипов Олег Игоревич04.09.2007Самигуллина А.Ф., Степанкин С.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 127
Дюрягин Михаил Евгеньевич11.02.2005Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 128
Космынин Иван Васильевич29.03.2006Цепайкина А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 129
Филиппов Андрей Андреевич30.12.2006Арбузов С.А.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 130
Бобоев Данияр Парвизович01.04.2008Арбузов С.А.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 131
Мирошниченко Виталий Романович21.09.2007Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 132
Ромашев Яков Филиппович12.05.2007Арбузов С.А.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 133
Махорский Ростислав Владимирович18.09.2007Ганов М.А.СШОР по фехтованию 135
Воликов Владислав Алексеевич07.08.2008Цепайкина А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 138