Результаты выступления спортсменов НСО

ВТ Мастерский, сабля, взрослые
Сабля, М, Юниоры/До 24 лет/Взрослые, 20.12.2021

ФИОДата
рождения
ТренерСпортивная
организация
МестоРейтинг
НСО
Голоскок Арсений Эдуардович23.10.1999Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 116
Алексанян Эдгар Самвелович12.03.2001Самигуллина А.Ф., Суроегин Н.Д.СШОР по фехтованию 213
Шелехов Арсений Андреевич20.04.2004Кунов В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 310 (15)
Дадаев Алексей Владимирович12.09.1996Степанкин С.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 310
Целышев Артем Владимирович13.10.1999Писецкий Б.Л., Самигуллина А.Ф.СШОР по фехтованию 57
Свитич Прохор Владиславович21.02.2000Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 77
Волков Василий Алексеевич16.12.2003Самигуллина А.Ф., Степанкин С.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 87 (10.5)
Юдин Михаил Евгеньевич20.01.2004Цепайкина А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 94 (6)
Довлетов Иляс Якшымыратович19.04.2003Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 124 (6)
Козин Максим Артёмович07.06.2006Ганов М.А.СШОР по фехтованию 154 (6)
Южаков Олег Егорович17.02.2001Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 172
Ошестов Роман Павлович16.02.1999Цепайкина А.А.РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию 182
Хлебников Михаил Дмитриевич16.08.2006Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 192 (3)
Вастьянов Владимир Владимирович15.08.2003Самигуллина А.Ф.СШОР по фехтованию 212 (3)
Тимофеев Иван Олегович09.09.2004Степанкин С.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 222 (3)
Триллер Валерий Андреевич22.09.2002Ганов М.А.СШОР по фехтованию 242 (3)
Сазонов Александр Сергеевич27.08.2003Кунов В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 262 (3)
Разумеев Никита Владимирович18.02.2000Кунов В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 272
Шестера Владислав Павлович12.10.2003Степанкин С.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 292 (3)
Бритвин Александр Аркадьевич27.10.2003Кунов В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 302 (3)
Велигур Арсений Денисович09.10.2007Конева А.В., Писецкий А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 33
Филипченко Алексей Сергеевич10.05.2005Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 34
Тимухин Дмитрий Иванович14.03.2005Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 35
Козяков Максим Сергеевич31.08.2006Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 36
Болотников Михаил Станиславович04.06.2003Арбузов С.А., Быков А.П.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 37
Павлов Алексей Сергеевич02.04.2006Писецкий А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 38
Гридасов Максим Евгеньевич29.01.2006Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 39
Щербаков Владислав Максимович02.04.2004Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 40
Иванников Александр Денисович18.02.2006Ганов М.А.СШОР по фехтованию 41
Обметко Артём Сергеевич26.01.2006Балок М.В.СШОР по фехтованию 42
Игнатов Игорь Сергеевич04.07.2005Балок В.А., Цепайкина А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 43
Максимов Артем Романович05.03.2002Самигуллина А.Ф.СШОР по фехтованию 45
Пожарский Олег Алексеевич08.06.2006Наумкина Е.В., Писецкий А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 46
Козяков Тимофей Сергеевич31.08.2006Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 47
Пахомов Владислав Сергеевич01.04.2006Цепайкина А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 47
Исаев Александр Александрович09.07.2004Ковалев А.А., Наумкина Е.В.СШОР по фехтованию 49
Мутылин Александр Евгеньевич01.02.2005Писецкий А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 50
Фролов Кирилл Дмитриевич26.04.2004Ковалев А.А., Наумкина Е.В.СШОР по фехтованию 52
Черкасов Никита Андреевич16.09.2005Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 54
Знатков Александр Евгеньевич16.06.2007Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 55
Смоленцев Тимофей Сергеевич13.01.2005Писецкий А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 57
Успанов Олег Ильич11.04.2005Балок М.В.СШОР по фехтованию 59
Гаевой Григорий Сергеевич02.10.2008Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 60
Ковалев Кирилл Вячеславович10.04.2003Арбузов С.А., Быков А.П.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 62
Дюрягин Михаил Евгеньевич11.02.2005Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 63
Голев Артур Олегович15.03.2007Самигуллина А.Ф.СШОР по фехтованию 66
Богданов Марк Денисович10.08.2006Самигуллина А.Ф.СШОР по фехтованию 67
Марухвенко Павел Витальевич10.06.2008Самигуллина А.Ф., Степанкин С.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 68
Балок Егор Валерьевич07.08.2007Балок В.А., Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 69
Гаврисенко Андрей Алексеевич06.03.2008Самигуллина А.Ф., Степанкин С.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 72
Сафонов Александр Александрович26.12.2007Аникин И.В.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 74
Корнев Данил Максимович27.02.2007Самигуллина А.Ф.СШОР по фехтованию 78
Агапотченко Игорь Ильич21.01.1961ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 80
Космынин Иван Васильевич29.03.2006Цепайкина А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 84
Тюкин Михаил Сергеевич25.12.2007Степанкин С.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 86
Васильченко Захар Романович26.01.2007Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 89