Результаты выступления спортсменов НСО

Кубок Феоктистова, сабля, взрослые
Сабля, М, До 24 лет/Взрослые, 11.12.2021

ФИОДата
рождения
ТренерСпортивная
организация
МестоРейтинг
НСО
Голоскок Арсений Эдуардович23.10.1999Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 116
Свитич Прохор Владиславович21.02.2000Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 213
Шелехов Арсений Андреевич20.04.2004Кунов В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 310
Тимофеев Иван Олегович09.09.2004Степанкин С.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 67
Козяков Тимофей Сергеевич31.08.2006Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 77
Ошестов Роман Павлович16.02.1999Цепайкина А.А.РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию 114
Тимухин Дмитрий Иванович14.03.2005Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 134
Максимов Артем Романович05.03.2002Самигуллина А.Ф.СШОР по фехтованию 144
Черкасов Никита Андреевич16.09.2005Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 172
Неучесов Александр Вячеславович11.07.2003Цепайкина А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 182
Козяков Максим Сергеевич31.08.2006Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 202
Довлетов Иляс Якшымыратович19.04.2003Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 212
Шестера Владислав Павлович12.10.2003Степанкин С.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 222
Филипченко Алексей Сергеевич10.05.2005Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 252
Хлебников Михаил Дмитриевич16.08.2006Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 262
Щербаков Владислав Максимович02.04.2004Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 282
Волков Василий Алексеевич16.12.2003Самигуллина А.Ф., Степанкин С.Н.СШОР по фехтованию 302
Гридасов Максим Евгеньевич29.01.2006Южакова В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 322
Юдин Михаил Евгеньевич20.01.2004Цепайкина А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 33
Исаев Александр Александрович09.07.2004Ковалев А.А., Наумкина Е.В.СШОР по фехтованию 34
Болотников Михаил Станиславович04.06.2003Арбузов С.А., Быков А.П.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 35
Сазонов Александр Сергеевич27.08.2003Кунов В.В.СШОР по фехтованию 36
Усонов Алинур Акылбекович03.09.2008Аникин И.В.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 41
Игнатович Егор Андреевич16.12.2004Писецкий А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 43
Шмаков Игорь Алексеевич28.09.2005Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 46
Смоленцев Тимофей Сергеевич13.01.2005Писецкий А.А.СШОР по фехтованию 48
Дюрягин Михаил Евгеньевич11.02.2005Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В.СШОР по фехтованию 51
Ковалев Кирилл Вячеславович10.04.2003Арбузов С.А., Быков А.П.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 53
Сафонов Александр Александрович26.12.2007Аникин И.В.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 54
Федотовских Евгений Александрович29.09.2006Аникин И.В.ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория 58